Points Standings
Print this page
After June 16, 2018
Clayton Donnelly Roofing Claimers

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
187SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM 556623-
2MR13Rudy Tarin IIILas Cruces, NM114658439
324BArt DavisDeming, NM 24656657
462Adam BurmaLas Cruces, NM 36655469
512Jared LathamLas Cruces, NM114654974
654GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX 36653786
722TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM1455477146
853Ryan ApodacaHatch, NM 145445178
900Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM1224429194
101XChris GannawayLas Cruces, NM 25423200
1133GDiana GonzalesLas Cruces, NM 55416207
1213MKelly MooreRadium Springs, NM 224402221
1355Dylan MillerLas Cruces, NM 113285338
1479Chris MarshLas Cruces, NM1113274349
1522XRobert GannawayLas Cruces, NM 3232391
168TBrianna IglesiasAnthony, NM 122191432
1720CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 112170453
1801Tyler StoneLas Cruces, NM 2156467
1903Suezanna BonesteelRio Rancho, NM1111118505
2033HMark KimpelEl Paso, TX 112115508
2122Justin EatonLas Cruces, NM 1105518
2252Alfred HicksSanta Fe, NM 1193530
2301Mitchell PennLas Cruces, NM 1188535
2422Bella Davis 1186537
25 Carter Oakes 1182541
2612OZChris SernaLas Cruces, NM 176547
2781Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 55568
287Sean PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 120603
 
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Sprint Cars

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
177C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX 156722-
29Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM 3467166
340XDon GrableEl Paso, TX13467157
4131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM 16670715
565Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM 25669527
697Derek DemartinoLas Cruces, NM123668735
721TXBrandon SchureEl Paso, TX 24567052
86JJett CarneyEl Paso, TX 4666953
919Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM244564973
1015Ricky HoldenLas Cruces, NM 36618104
1118Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM1444614108
1220ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 255614108
1349Chuck JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 6594128
142Kohl McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 4538184
1588Mike ZiehlTularosa, NM 5476246
163Melissa Gorham-RoybalLas Cruces, NM 4449273
175Joseph HernandezLas Cruces, NM 14438284
1817Jon McDanielAlamogordo, NM 14423299
1936DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 4357365
203SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM 3349373
2139CColton HardyPhoenix, AZ 222284438
2227Cesar FuentesJuarez, MX 222277445
23J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX1122272450
243RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM 3257465
25665Robby KnightLas Cruces, NM 2247475
26 Jake BubakArvada, CO 112219503
2754Art QuijanoEl Paso, TX 2198524
2812Jerry MosherAlbuquerque, NM 2192530
29 Brandon HickmanLubbock, TX 2190532
3045David LuckieLubbock, TX 1169553
31 Monty FerrieraFresno, CA 1154568
 
Sun Valley Hardware USRA Stock Cars

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
107Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM61012131315-
2171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM1101113128134
374Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM171013126154
4777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM 51013123679
50Lloyd TurnerLas Cruces, NM1579969346
68Mark SmithAnthony, NM 168713602
73Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM 258709606
821KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 158703612
981Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 57683632
1048TPaul Telles JrLas Cruces, NM 67641674
1121ZMark MorrisLas Cruces, NM1556614701
1202Rick SkillinLas Cruces, NM 137563752
13MR13Mitchell BoomgaarnLas Cruces, NM 15455860
149Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM1444437878
1511Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM 25398917
1674CJames Collins 124352963
17007Tony HillCortez, CO 2333031012
18717GW EgbertBelton, TX12333001015
1964Cary WhiteLa Mesa, TX 3332941021
20195Michael SheenLa Mesa, TX12232891026
2110Bryan BennettTularosa, NM 1332881027
2200Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM 1332641051
2397Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 332581057
2459TRAVIS SUTHERLINAztec, NM 332541061
2532BBryan BagwellLas Cruces, NM 232521063
2626Allen BradleyFarmington, NM 1232501065
277Cecil FanningRio Rancho, NM 32241091
280HShane HeltonArtesia, NM 132071108
2924Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM 121701145
3020Dennis AndersonAlamogordo, NM 121681147
3177Craig Rice 221661149
322Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 21581157
33G3Brian CraigheadFarmerville, LA 21171198
3432BJason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 111971218
3588Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 11881227
36MR13Rudy TarinLas Cruces, NM 11861229
3700Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM 11841231
3822Jack SkillinLas Cruces, NM 1821233
398Jonathan MitchellAnthony, NM 1781237
4081KDevon JobinAlamogordo, NM 1781237
4120CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 1681247
4253JRGarrett StearnsEl Paso, TX 1681247
 
American Documents & Dent Works Super Trucks

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
16Walton Kyle SrLas Cruces, NM3888875-
222Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM 78883639
3UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM168878689
4L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM 468754121
582Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX2477725150
644Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 458725150
75Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM 178717158
874Ben IvesLas Cruces, NM 58693182
916Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM 58690185
1021KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 38650225
1113Scott KinneyLas Cruces, NM 17575300
1298Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 256553322
1301Gary MeltonLas Cruces, NM1136548327
1472Bryan ChristieLas Cruces, NM 125419456
151Patrick BeachLas Cruces, NM 25406469
1601Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM1133305570
1715Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM 4298577
1821Walton Kyle Jr 113265610
1928Josh HammondCarrizozo, NM 13254621
2041Art ViramontesLas Cruces, NM 172803
 
Casa Nissan Legends of the Southwest

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM2889941-
2B52Cameron Sogge 177985091
311Lucas WardEl Paso, TX 389820121
41Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX 269753188
54Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM 159732209
677Michael GonzalezEl Paso, TX1467670271
7717Teddy McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 38646295
89Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 27592349
94ZDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX5555576365
1005Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM 156539402
1108Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM 17534407
1277EEric LeCroixEl Paso, TX 46492449
138Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX 16470471
1411DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM 135443498
1558LDavid LackeyLas Cruces, NM 235439502
163Greg McCoyLas Cruces, NM 25392549
1737AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX 134360581
1854Gunner HarrisEl Paso, TX 333319622
19237Steven ArellanoEl Paso, TX 233290651
201XTom ZuloagaHorizon, TX 233282659
210IC.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX 223282659
22902Mike ZuloagaEl Paso, TX 133267674
230IHannah BlaeserLa Mesa, NM 13252689
2424SAndy SquireLas Cruces, NM 3226715
2545ZChris SmithEl Paso, TX 3216725
2648ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM 12166775
2737Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 2156785
2877EAlex Gonzalez 1190851
2924STim SquireLas Cruces, NM 1186855
305Joe CuiltyEl Paso, TX 174867
 
RacerWebsite.com Mini-Sprints

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
122ANickolas Andrade 2344417-
23Drew CassidyLas Cruces, NM 3444143
34SSpencer HillAlbuquerque, NM2222240177
47Mason KeeferCamp Verde, AZ 222226191
515EBrian BacaLas Cruces, NM 222216201
629Don KruseAlbuquerque, NM 222201216
717Jody Lawhorn 122190227
85Christian WhiteLas Cruces, NM 111109308
911KTyler James CongletonAlbuquerque, NM 111107310
107KDakota Snow 1191326
117KKevin KeeferCamp Verde, AZ 1188329
125Nick KellyLas Cruces, NM 59358
 
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA X-Mods

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM1779762-
23JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM 58973923
3X777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM227972042
444JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 57971547
533Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM257971052
67CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX126967884
782Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 27967488
83HNoah HollingsheadLas Cruces, NM 259641121
947Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX 249640122
1088Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 49609153
1118GCooper GuffeyLas Cruces, NM 39605157
1293Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 467560202
133Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 127459303
14171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM 7455307
157Don ParraLas Cruces, NM 17437325
169Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM1445436326
1708Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX 7404358
1824Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM 25371391
1938Kevin ClarkEl Paso, TX 6348414
2049Tristin GattisEl Paso, TX 4338424
2114Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 5331431
2266Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO2333291471
2394Justin GarrettDeming, NM 3244518
2407Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 123232530
2549Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 23201561
2695Clayton DonnelleyLas Cruces, NM 3195567
2752TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX 12187575
2844Justin ThorntonChandler, AZ 3184578
2914Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX 3173589
3021Mariah TurnbowDeming, NM 3157605
3147GClay GossettAlbuquerque, NM 12146616
325Brandon TenskiFarmington, NM 12140622
3358Doug MeeksMesa, AZ 2128634
3422Jonathan BarcenaEl Paso, TX 2126636
3521Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 2126636
3615Charles BeltChaparral, NM 2124638
377MWes MeeksShow Low, AZ 2120642
3883Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM 1103659
39747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX 196666
4018JRRicardo Olague Jr.El Paso, TX 168694
4107GJake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 160702
42V12Chad VillenueveRoswell, NM 150712
4337Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 145717
 
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM2667609-
2J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM15676081
344Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX156757930
422Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 356502107
588Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX 47493116
63Javier Zapien Jr.El Paso, TX 135365244
701Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM 45349260
824XXavier Ortega 1334343266
924Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 224309300
10114Marshall HooterAlbuquerque, NM 24292317
11717G.W. EgbertBelton, TX1333278331
12911Cliff HansenEl Paso, TX 14266343
1332BClay DalyWatsonville, CA1223259350
1478SSteve StultzPeoria, AZ 133241368
157DAustin TheissHockley, TX 223237372
1689James LaingTucson, AZ 33230379
1749Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 123229380
1812Kody HardageCanyon Lake, TX 123229380
1947Clay GossettAlbuquerque, NM 13208401
2054Carlos Ahumada Sr.El Paso, TX 22157452
2166Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX 2128481
22357Oscar PerezEl Paso, TX 1181528
2359Josh CainRio Rancho, NM 1181528
2443YRusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 1174535
2542SDon Shaw 156553
 
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM1677637-
2131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM1346529108
39Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM 336513124
4G3Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM1256508129
565XCarlos Ahumada JrEl Paso, TX 147493144
644Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 116412225
765Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM1224398239
807Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 23392245
93Tim TharpLas Cruces, NM 4385252
10J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 13383254
1128Tom Georges 34372265
1223BIsreal OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 3370267
1385Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX 15341296
14101Butch ReidCarlsbad, NM 14326311
1532Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ 4322315
1639HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM 2293344
1718Henry ValdezLas Cruces, NM 14292345
183TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM 124288349
190Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ1233276361
2033ZZack VanderbeekNew Sharon, IA1223247390
2175Terry PhillipsSpringfield, MO 223244393
22J7Jake BolesAlamogordo, NM 22242395
2326RC WhitwellTucson, AZ 133239398
244RDereck RamirezWoodward, OK 33235402
252SStormy ScottLas Cruces, NM1223234403
2669Lucas SchottChatfield, MN 223233404
276Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM 4232405
2849Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 12224413
2920Rodney SandersHappy, TX 23222415
3082Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 3222415
311STJohnny ScottLas Cruces, NM 123220417
3249JRJake TimmWinona, MN 113216421
3373Jason KeelerFarmington, NM 1205432
3497KJulie KeelerFarmington, NM 1193444
354VBilly VogelFargo, ND 13188449
3619SBLance MariEl Centro, CA 3186451
3791Joe DuvallChelsea, OK 13184453
3817Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM 180457
3919Donavon OoleyEl Paso, TX 13179458
4099Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ 222178459
4171Philip HoustonOdessa, TX 3177460
423366Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO 2173464
4323Logan RobertsonShamrock, TX 3169468
4496Dusty RiggsHatch, NM 11162475
453Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 1160477
4671HJessie HoskinsLongdale, OK 2150487
472GTroy GirolamoWilliston, ND 1144493
4832SD.J. ShannonMerced, CA 1143494
498CChris ClarkJackson, WY 1142495
5088RAJ VasquezGarden City, MI 1141496
5121Tyler SimsLas Cruces, NM 1141496
5223KAdam KatesTonganoxie, KS 1140497
5324ZZane FerrellHermitage, AR 1140497
54M16Rick GallardoLas Cruces, NM 112136501
55202Robbie ChilesHooper, CO 135502
567Wayne McCleskeyTucson, AZ 135502
5733Danny MartinRepublic, MO 135502
5814Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 135502
599CDillon HillEunice, NM 135502
6050Ralph Adams JrEl Paso, TX 2132505
6189Roger OwensEl Paso, TX 1111526
6218JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 2104533
63105Billy JohnsonLas Cruces, NM 2104533
6424MManuel Williams IIIFouke, AR 195542
6524Manuel WilliamsFouke, AR 195542
6624WMason Williams 90547
6754Carlos Ahumada SrEl Paso, TX 90547
68X57Richie DaviesSpringerville, AZ 1172565
6986Jared PerezLas Cruces, NM 168569
7044JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 156581
7129FCharlie FelkerFarmington, NH 155582
72R41Colton SimsLas Cruces, NM 150587
7315Dee YatesAlbuquerque, NM 45592
7444XJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ 45592