Points Standings
Print this page
After April 14, 2018
Clayton Donelly Roofing Claimers
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
10Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM1111120-
255Dylan MillerLas Cruces, NM 1111119
387SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM 11110911
433HMark KimpelEl Paso, TX 1119921
562Adam BurmaLas Cruces, NM 1119426
652Alfred HicksSanta Fe, NM 119327
7MR13Rudy Tarin IIILas Cruces, NM 119228
817Jared LathamLas Cruces, NM 119030
954GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX 118832
1053Ryan ApodacaHatch, NM 118832
1124BArt DavisDeming, NM 18832
1279Chris MarshLas Cruces, NM 17842
1322XRobert GannawayLas Cruces, NM 17842
1412OZChris SernaLas Cruces, NM 17644
151XChris GannawayLas Cruces, NM 17446
1681Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 5565
 
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
119Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM2223389-
218Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM 2223827
39Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM 22336227
421TXBrandon SchureEl Paso, TX 12235831
520ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 3335435
665Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM 12335039
7131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM 3334841
840XDon GrableEl Paso, TX 12333158
96Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX 2332762
1017Jon McDanielAlamogordo, NM 331079
1197Derek DemartinoLas Cruces, NM 1330881
1220Ricky HoldenLas Cruces, NM 1330188
1339CColton HardyPhoenix, AZ 222284105
1449Chuck JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 3282107
15J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX1122272117
162Kohl McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 1269120
17 Sal GomezLas Cruces, NM 1261128
18 C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX 122254135
1936DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 3251138
20 Jake BubakArvada, CO 112219170
215Joseph HernandezLas Cruces, NM 2214175
2254Art QuijanoEl Paso, TX 2198191
233RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM 2192197
2412Jerry MosherAlbuquerque, NM 2192197
25 Brandon HickmanLubbock, TX 2190199
26 Mike ZiehlTularosa, NM 2178211
273Melissa Gorham-RoybalLas Cruces, NM 2176213
2845David LuckieLubbock, TX 1169220
29665Roby KnightLas Cruces, NM 1157232
30 Monty FerrieraFresno, CA 1154235
3127Cesar FuentesJuarez, MX 111135254
3277CJ HulseyEl Paso, TX 1108281
3388Mike ZiehlLas Crucese, NM 1100289
 
Sun Valley Hardware USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
107Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM2222240-
274JJason JosselynAlamogordo, NM 22221822
39Jimmy Ray 22221822
4171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM 22220535
574CJames Collins 12218852
68Mark SmithAnthony, NM 2218654
7777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM 1218357
80Lloyd TurnerLas Cruces, NM 1218159
93Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM 1217664
1077Craig Rice 2216674
1121ZMark MorrisLas Cruces, NM 11199141
12MR13Mitchell BoomgaarnLas Cruces, NM 1186154
1300Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM 1184156
1421KDon Kleine 182158
 
American Documents & Dent Works Super Trucks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
16Walton Kyle SrLas Cruces, NM1333334-
222Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM 33331519
3UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM123329539
4L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM 22328846
55Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM 13328450
682Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 3327163
798Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 12326965
821Walton Kyle Jr 11326569
974Ben IvesLas Cruces, NM 3326272
1016Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM 2325678
1144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 11325579
1213Scott KinneyLas Cruces, NM 1325183
1321KDon Kleine 3234100
1415Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM 3224110
1501Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM1122213121
1628Josh HammondCarrizozo, NM 12164170
1772Bryan ChristieLas Cruces, NM 2146188
181Patrick BeachLas Cruces, NM 2144190
 
Casa Nissan Legends of the Southwest
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
14ZDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX2222236-
2B52Cameron Sogge 22221422
31IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM 22221125
49Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 1218650
511Lucas WardEl Paso, TX 2218551
658LDavid LackeyLas Cruces, NM 11217858
705Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM 11217561
811DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM 1217462
948ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM 1216670
103Greg McCoyLas Cruces, NM 1216472
11717Teddy McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 1216175
1237Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 215680
1308Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM 215284
141Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX 214987
154Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM 1214690
161XTom ZuloagaHorizon, TX 111105131
1737AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX 11197139
18902Mike ZuloagaEl Paso, TX 1193143
19237Steven ArellanoEl Paso, TX 1188148
200IHannah BlaeserLa Mesa, NM 176160
2145ZChris SmithEl Paso, TX 170166
 
RacerWebsite.com Mini-Sprints
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
14SSpencer HillAlbuquerque, NM2222240-
27Mason KeeferCamp Verde, AZ 22222614
329Don KruseAlbuquerque, NM 22220139
43Drew CassidyLas Cruces, NM 12219248
517Jody Lawhorn 12219050
622ANickolas Andrade 12218357
711KTyler James CongletonAlbuquerque, NM 111107133
87KDakota Snow 1191149
97KKevin KeeferCamp Verde, AZ 1188152
 
Hacienda Carpet & Tile X-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
133Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM1111100-
244JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 111955
393Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 111919
4K3Josh CainRio Rancho, NM 1118713
507Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 1118416
6X777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM 118119
788Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 117822
882Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 117624
97CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX 117426
1049Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 117228
1152TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX 17030
12 Cooper GuffeyLas Cruces, NM 16832
137Don ParraLas Cruces, NM 16634
1414Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX 16436
158NNicky RiveraLas Cruces, NM 16238
163Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 16040
1738Kevin ClarkEl Paso, TX 15842
1808Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX 15644
19171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM 15545
203HNoah HollingsheadLas Cruces, NM 15446
2121Mariah TurnbowDeming, NM 15347
2224Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM 15248
239Jimmy Ray 15149
2447Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX 15050
25747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX 4555
2649Tristin GattisEl Paso, TX 4555
2794Justin GarrettDeming, NM 4555
2895Clayton DonnelleyLas Cruces, NM 4555
2983Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM 4555