Points Standings

Print this page

After August 11, 2018
Clayton Donnelly Roofing Claimers

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
187SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM 68101012-
254GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX 5101092785
324BArt DavisDeming, NM 469909103
462Adam BurmaLas Cruces, NM 31010888124
522TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM2799881131
653Ryan ApodacaHatch, NM 279808204
712Jared LathamLas Cruces, NM1268807205
813MKelly MooreRadium Springs, NM1447703309
9MR13Rudy Tarin IIILas Cruces, NM1157685327
1033GDiana GonzalesLas Cruces, NM 278682330
1100Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM1226642370
121XChris GannawayLas Cruces, NM 27622390
1379Chris MarshLas Cruces, NM2336577435
1422XRobert GannawayLas Cruces, NM 16474538
1555Dylan MillerLas Cruces, NM 224394618
1652Alfred HicksSanta Fe, NM 234369643
1748Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM1133297715
1801Mitchell PennLas Cruces, NM 33277735
198TBrianna IglesiasAnthony, NM 122191821
2020CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 112170842
21C12Carter Oakes 12166846
2201Tyler StoneLas Cruces, NM 2156856
2303Suezanna BonesteelRio Rancho, NM1111118894
2433HMark KimpelEl Paso, TX 112115897
2522Justin EatonLas Cruces, NM 1105907
2601Abraham AbrahamLas Cruces, NM 1193919
2793Lee BurnettEl Paso, TX 1188924
2822Bella Davis 1186926
2938George RossRoswell, NM 184928
3012OZChris SernaLas Cruces, NM 176936
3133CEric CanoLas Cruces, NM 176936
3218HVictor HernandezChapparal, NM 172940
3381Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 55957
347Sean PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 120992
 
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Sprint Cars

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM149101225-
277CJ HulseyEl Paso, TX12810119431
397Derek DemartinoLas Cruces, NM14610117154
420ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 699116857
59Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM 4710116560
621TXBrandon SchureEl Paso, TX1479115570
765Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM 2810112699
840XDon GrableEl Paso, TX15791114111
915Ricky HoldenLas Cruces, NM 15101063162
1049Chuck JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 2101026199
1118Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM2666906319
1288Mike ZiehlTularosa, NM 19892333
1319Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM2557885340
142Kohl McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 7856369
153SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM 7761464
166JJett CarneyEl Paso, TX 46669556
173Melissa Gorham-RoybalLas Cruces, NM 6649576
1827Cesar FuentesJuarez, MX 245612613
1936DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 16563662
205Joseph HernandezLas Cruces, NM 15546679
213RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM 15479746
22665Robby KnightLas Cruces, NM 4449776
2317Jon McDanielAlamogordo, NM 14423802
2412Jerry MosherAlbuquerque, NM 4380845
2539CColton HardyPhoenix, AZ 222284941
26J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX1122272953
27 Jake BubakArvada, CO 1122191006
2854Art QuijanoEl Paso, TX 21981027
29 Brandon HickmanLubbock, TX 21901035
3045David LuckieLubbock, TX 11691056
31 Monty FerrieraFresno, CA 11541071
3229KKyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 1111251100
3339CKaylene VervilleAvondale, AZ 111191106
341Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM 111191106
3541Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN 1921133
 
Sun Valley Hardware USRA Stock Cars

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
107Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM121719212168-
2171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM21518202016152
374Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM21117201941227
4777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM 715191800368
521KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 110161387781
648TPaul Telles JrLas Cruces, NM 310131209959
70Lloyd TurnerLas Cruces, NM1681111621006
821ZMark MorrisLas Cruces, NM1891110981070
98Mark SmithAnthony, NM 181210711097
1010Bryan BennettTularosa, NM 69109941174
1181Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 698671301
1202Rick SkillinLas Cruces, NM 16108251343
133Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM 2597871381
1497Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 1687011467
1524Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM 2676731495
169Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM16666571511
1732BBryan BagwellLas Cruces, NM 1676311537
1881KDevon JobinAlamogordo, NM 1465151653
19MR13Mitchell BoomgaarnLas Cruces, NM 154551713
2011Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM 253981770
2100Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM 1443581810
2274CJames Collins 1243521816
237Cecil FanningRio Rancho, NM 143201848
2420Dennis AndersonAlamogordo, NM 143181850
25007Tony HillCortez, CO 2333031865
26717GW EgbertBelton, TX12333001868
2732BJason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 2332981870
2864Cary WhiteLa Mesa, TX 3332941874
29195Michael SheenLa Mesa, TX12232891879
3059Travis SutherlinAztec, NM 332541914
3126Allen BradleyFarmington, NM 1232501918
328Jonathan MitchellAnthony, NM 132421926
3314Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 32261942
340HShane HeltonArtesia, NM 132071961
3520SScott SullivanT or C, NM 121731995
3677Craig Rice 221662002
3746Zach McCoyLas Cruces, NM 11332035
38G3Brian CraigheadFarmerville, LA 21172051
39777Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 1111152053
40777Anton SalopekLas Cruces, NM 111982070
4188Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 11882080
42MR13Rudy TarinLas Cruces, NM 11862082
4300Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM 11842084
4422Jack SkillinLas Cruces, NM 1822086
4512Jeremy StamperLas Cruces, NM 1802088
4663Landan MiloLas Cruces, NM 1722096
4720CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 1682100
4853JRGarrett StearnsEl Paso, TX 1682100
 
American Documents & Dent Works Super Trucks

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
16Walton Kyle SrLas Cruces, NM3910121236-
222Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM 10121212279
3UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM391212121323
4L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM 61012114096
582Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX2510101068168
674Ben IvesLas Cruces, NM 7121042194
744Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 56101018218
821KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 512988248
916Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM 511914322
1013Scott KinneyLas Cruces, NM 311913323
115Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM 1710859377
1201Gary MeltonLas Cruces, NM1269829407
1398Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 369816420
1472Bryan ChristieLas Cruces, NM 259790446
1515Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM 8600636
1621Walton Kyle Jr 2336583653
1728Josh HammondCarrizozo, NM 135451785
181Patrick BeachLas Cruces, NM 25406830
1901Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM1134377859
2033Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM 333313923
2128TRudy Tarin JrLas Cruces, NM 121521084
226VVanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM 11901146
2310XDave LovelandAlamogordo, NM 1781158
2441Art ViramontesLas Cruces, NM 1721164
 
Casa Nissan Legends of the Southwest

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM31112131381-
2B52Cameron SoggeHolloman AFB , NM11010131257124
311Lucas WardEl Paso, TX 412131188193
41Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX 49131111270
54Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM 18131084297
677Michael GonzalezEl Paso, TX368101031350
7717Teddy McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 16121011370
877EEric LeCroixEl Paso, TX 610842539
98Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX 1310821560
1008Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM 210774607
1154Gunner HarrisEl Paso, TX 777740641
124ZDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX6666692689
1358LDavid LackeyLas Cruces, NM 238667714
1411DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM 247638743
1505Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM 167636745
169Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 27592789
1724SAndy SquireLas Cruces, NM 26473908
180IHannah BlaeserLa Mesa, NM 25413968
1948ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM 25411970
20644Tim SquireLas Cruces, NM 25404977
21237Steven ArellanoEl Paso, TX 344397984
223Greg McCoyLas Cruces, NM 25392989
2337AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX 1343601021
241XTom ZuloagaHorizon, TX 2332821099
250ICJ HulseyEl Paso, TX 2232821099
26902Mike ZuloagaEl Paso, TX 1332671114
2745ZChris SmithEl Paso, TX 32161165
2837Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 21561225
2977EAlex Gonzalez 11901291
305Joe CuiltyEl Paso, TX 1741307
31124Luis FierroEl Paso, TX 1741307
320IDennis FrommLas Cruces, NM 1721309
 
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA X-Mods

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM11010131085-
233Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM391113107213
33JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM171113107114
4X777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM221013100085
544JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 6813982103
688Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM13813980105
782Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 3913948137
847Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX 3613911174
918GCooper GuffeyLas Cruces, NM 413854231
107CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX12612836249
113HNoah HollingsheadLas Cruces, NM 3711803282
1293Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 479691394
137Don ParraLas Cruces, NM 111679406
14171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM 110649436
1508Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX 10629456
163Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 239600485
1738Kevin ClarkEl Paso, TX 18520565
1849Tristin GattisEl Paso, TX 7498587
1924Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM 27489596
2052TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX 146473612
219Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM1445436649
2249MDuane MurphyEl Paso, TX 46411674
2395Clayton DonnelleyLas Cruces, NM 6393692
2457Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 125352733
2594Justin GarrettDeming, NM 4349736
2614Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 5331754
2766Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO2333291794
2818JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 15278807
2983Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM 4266819
3017Rob MoselyLos Lunas, NM 14260825
3107Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 123232853
3222Jonathan BarcenaEl Paso, TX 4190895
3344Justin ThorntonChandler, AZ 3184901
3414Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX 3173912
3515XSean BowmanEl Paso, TX 3171914
3685MVince MeloneLas Cruces, NM 2167918
3721Mariah TurnbowDeming, NM 3157928
3882XHeath GrizzleDrasco, AR1112151934
3947GClay GossettAlbuquerque, NM 12146939
40747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX 1141944
415Brandon TenskiFarmington, NM 12140945
4241Ralph DutcherAlbuquerque, NM 12140945
4358Doug MeeksMesa, AZ 2128957
4415Charles BeltChaparral, NM 2124961
457MWes MeeksShow Low, AZ 2120965
4615Dee YatesAlbuquerque, NM 1701015
4707GJake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 1601025
4820KGage DukeRuidoso, NM 1551030
49143Danny Gross JrLos Lunas, NM 1541031
50V12Chad VillenueveRoswell, NM 1501035
5114Sergio Chao SrEl Paso, TX 1501035
5238Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM 1501035
5337Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 1451040
5437Robert TrujilloLas Cruces, NM 451040
 
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX171011915-
2J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM489109087
3G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM2891085956
422Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM1681083976
588Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX 1811803112
63Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 369678237
701Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM 168582333
824Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 347547368
9911Cliff HansenEl Paso, TX 37486429
1049Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 146444471
1124XXavier Ortega 1445434481
12114Marshall HooterAlbuquerque, NM 24292623
1366Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX 124288627
14717GW EgbertBelton, TX1333278637
1559Josh CainRio Rancho, NM 233271644
1632BClay DalyWatsonville, CA1223259656
1778SSteve StultzPeoria, AZ 133241674
187DAustin TheissHockley, TX 223237678
1989James LaingTucson, AZ 33230685
2012Kody HardageCanyon Lake, TX 123229686
21357Oscar PerezEl Paso, TX 23227688
2247Clay GossettAlbuquerque, NM 13208707
235MEric McNutt 22162753
2454Carlos Ahumada SrEl Paso, TX 22157758
25612Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX 22146769
265Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 12144771
2724Carlos Ahumada JrEl Paso, TX 11187828
2875Scott FrancoeurSanTan Valley, AZ 1176839
2942SDon Shaw 156859
 
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM291111990-
2131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM16810861129
365XCarlos Ahumada JrEl Paso, TX15811858132
4G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM14810830160
59Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM 4610820170
6J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM2347678312
707Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 37656334
828Tom Georges 48638352
944Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 229627363
1085Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX 29606384
1123BIsreal OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 7588402
123Tim TharpLas Cruces, NM 116564426
13J7Jake BolesAlamogordo, NM 136509481
1465Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM1226500490
153TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM 137468522
1632Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ 16453537
1739HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM 4417573
18M16Rick GallardoLas Cruces, NM 136397593
1982Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 4363627
2018Henry ValdezLas Cruces, NM 14337653
21101Butch ReidCarlsbad, NM 14326664
2221Tyler SimsLas Cruces, NM 4313677
2399Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ 234305685
2486Jared PerezLas Cruces, NM 114282708
250Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ1233276714
2649Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 12269721
2750Ralph Adams JrEl Paso, TX 14258732
2833ZZack VanderbeekNew Sharon, IA1223247743
2975Terry PhillipsSpringfield, MO 223244746
3026RC WhitwellTucson, AZ 133239751
314RDereck RamirezWoodward, OK 33235755
322SStormy ScottLas Cruces, NM1223234756
333Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 12234756
3469Lucas SchottChatfield, MN 223233757
356Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM 4232758
3619Donavon OoleyEl Paso, TX 14229761
3720Rodney SandersHappy, TX 23222768
381STJohnny ScottLas Cruces, NM 123220770
3918JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 3219771
4049JRJake TimmWinona, MN 113216774
4110Roger OwensEl Paso, TX 2214776
42105Billy JohnsonLas Cruces, NM 3211779
4373Jason KeelerFarmington, NM 1205785
4497KJulie KeelerFarmington, NM 1193797
4554Carlos Ahumada SrEl Paso, TX 1191799
464VBilly VogelFargo, ND 13188802
4719SBLance MariEl Centro, CA 3186804
4891Joe DuvallClaremore, OK 13184806
492Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM 13183807
5077Jerry SlawsonEl Paso, TX 12181809
5117Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM 180810
5271Philip HoustonOdessa, TX 3177813
533366Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO 2173817
5423Logan RobertsonShamrock, TX 3169821
5596Dusty RiggsHatch, NM 11162828
5644JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 2161829
5771HJessie HoskinsLongdale, OK 2150840
582GTroy GirolamoWilliston, ND 1144846
5932SD.J. ShannonMerced, CA 1143847
608CChris ClarkJackson, WY 1142848
6188RAJ VasquezGarden City, MI 1141849
6223KAdam KatesTonganoxie, KS 1140850
6324ZZane FerrellHermitage, AR 1140850
64X57Richie DaviesSpringerville, AZ 12138852
65202Robbie ChilesHooper, CO 135855
667Wayne McCleskeyTucson, AZ 135855
6733Danny MartinRepublic, MO 135855
6814Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 135855
699CDillon HillEunice, NM 135855
7082XHeath GrizzleDrasco, AR 2115875
7124MManuel Williams IIIFouke, AR 195895
7224Manuel WilliamsFouke, AR 195895
7324WMason Williams 90900
74UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM 90900
753HNoah HollingsheadLas Cruces, NM 1181909
763JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM 1176914
779SKen SchraderConcord, NC 1170920
78NJ17Nicky RiveraLas Cruces, NM 170920
7929FCharlie FelkerFarmington, NH 155935
803Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 155935
81R41Colton SimsLas Cruces, NM 150940
827Derel LackeyLas Cruces, NM 150940
8315Dee YatesAlbuquerque, NM 45945
8444XJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ 45945
857CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX 45945
86X777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM 45945
8788NNathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 45945