Points Standings

Print this page

After September 15, 2018
Clayton Donnelly Roofing Claimers

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
187SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM179121206-
254GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX 61212112086
362Adam BurmaLas Cruces, NM 512121081125
424BArt DavisDeming, NM 46111073133
522TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM279101024182
653Ryan ApodacaHatch, NM 3811986220
713MKelly MooreRadium Springs, NM1569906300
833GDiana GonzalesLas Cruces, NM 2910858348
912Jared LathamLas Cruces, NM1268807399
1079Chris MarshLas Cruces, NM2558797409
11MR13Rudy Tarin IIILas Cruces, NM1157685521
1200Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM1226642564
131XChris GannawayLas Cruces, NM 27622584
1448Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM1255506700
1552Alfred HicksSanta Fe, NM1345481725
1622XRobert GannawayLas Cruces, NM 16474732
1755Dylan MillerLas Cruces, NM 224394812
1801Mitchell PennLas Cruces, NM 33277929
198TBrianna IglesiasAnthony, NM 1221911015
2093Lee BurnettEl Paso, TX 221791027
2120CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 1121701036
2238George RossRoswell, NM 21681038
23C12Carter Oakes 121661040
2401Tyler StoneLas Cruces, NM 21561050
2503Suezanna BonesteelRio Rancho, NM11111181088
2633HMark KimpelEl Paso, TX 1121151091
2722Justin EatonLas Cruces, NM 11051101
2896XHerman GarciaEspanola, NM 11981108
2901Abraham AbrahamLas Cruces, NM 11931113
3070Cole TurnerLas Cruces, NM 11911115
3122Bella Davis 11861120
32357Chris GutierrezLas Cruces, NM 11861120
3381XJohnathon LopezEspanola, NM 11841122
3412OZChris SernaLas Cruces, NM 1761130
3533CEric CanoLas Cruces, NM 1761130
3618HVictor HernandezChapparal, NM 1721134
3781Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 551151
387Sean PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 1201186
 
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Sprint Cars

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM1410111341-
297Derek DemartinoLas Cruces, NM25711132120
377CJ HulseyEl Paso, TX12811130041
421TXBrandon SchureEl Paso, TX15810129744
59Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM 5811129546
665Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM 2911124893
740XDon GrableEl Paso, TX168101239102
815Ricky HoldenLas Cruces, NM 26111198143
920ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 6991168173
1049Chuck JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 2111126215
112Kohl McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 8958383
1218Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM2666906435
1388Mike ZiehlTularosa, NM 19892449
1419Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM2557885456
153SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM 8869472
166JJett CarneyEl Paso, TX 57782559
173Melissa Gorham-RoybalLas Cruces, NM 6649692
1827Cesar FuentesJuarez, MX 245612729
193RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM 16583758
2036DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 16563778
21665Robby KnightLas Cruces, NM 5547794
225Joseph HernandezLas Cruces, NM 15546795
2317Jon McDanielAlamogordo, NM 14423918
2412Jerry MosherAlbuquerque, NM 4380961
2539CColton HardyPhoenix, AZ 2222841057
26J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX11222721069
27 Jake BubakArvada, CO 1122191122
2854Art QuijanoEl Paso, TX 21981143
29 Brandon HickmanLubbock, TX 21901151
3045David LuckieLubbock, TX 11691172
31 Monty FerrieraFresno, CA 11541187
3229KKyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 1111251216
3339CKaylene VervilleAvondale, AZ 111191222
341Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM 111191222
3522Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 111191222
368Joe AlvaradoEl Paso, TX 111101231
3741Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN 1921249
 
Sun Valley Hardware USRA Stock Cars

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
107Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM122124262679-
2171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM5202325258297
374Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM21320232289390
4777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM 716201901778
548TPaul Telles JrLas Cruces, NM 615181720959
610Bryan BennettTularosa, NM 9121413891290
721KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 1101613871292
821ZMark MorrisLas Cruces, NM29101212141465
98Mark SmithAnthony, NM 191311651514
100Lloyd TurnerLas Cruces, NM1681111621517
1181Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 181211461533
1202Rick SkillinLas Cruces, NM 181411431536
1397Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 391110011678
143Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM 26108861793
1532BBryan BagwellLas Cruces, NM 1697871892
1624Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM 2676732006
179Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM16666572022
1881KDevon JobinAlamogordo, NM 2576142065
198Jonathan MitchellAnthony, NM 375822097
2022Jack SkillinLas Cruces, NM 465252154
2120Dennis AndersonAlamogordo, NM 364902189
22MR13Mitchell BoomgaarnLas Cruces, NM 154552224
2311Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM 253982281
2432BJason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 2443882291
2500Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM 1443582321
2674CJames Collins 1243522327
277Cecil FanningRio Rancho, NM 143202359
28007Tony HillCortez, CO 2333032376
29717GW EgbertBelton, TX12333002379
3064Cary WhiteLa Mesa, TX 3332942385
31195Michael SheenLa Mesa, TX12232892390
3259Travis SutherlinAztec, NM 332542425
3326Allen BradleyFarmington, NM 1232502429
3414Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 32262453
3546Zach McCoyLas Cruces, NM 122242455
360HShane HeltonArtesia, NM 132072472
377Andrew Fanning 221742505
3820SScott SullivanT or C, NM 121732506
3977Craig Rice 221662513
4063Landan MiloLas Cruces, NM 121562523
41131Mark LordSeminole, TX11111182561
42G3Brian CraigheadFarmerville, LA 21172562
43777Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 1111152564
44777Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM 1111042575
45777Anton SalopekLas Cruces, NM 111982581
468ITDon ParraLas Cruces, NM 111942585
4700Shane SmithTucson, AZ 11942585
4888Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 11882591
49MR13Rudy TarinLas Cruces, NM 11862593
5000Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM 11842595
5187SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM 1842595
5212Jeremy StamperLas Cruces, NM 1802599
5320CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 1682611
5453JRGarrett StearnsEl Paso, TX 1682611
 
American Documents & Dent Works Super Trucks

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
16Walton Kyle SrLas Cruces, NM31012141427-
222Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM 101314138938
3L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM 611141312115
4UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM3913131301126
582Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX2612121247180
644Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX178121241186
774Ben IvesLas Cruces, NM 9141223204
816Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM 6131086341
913Scott KinneyLas Cruces, NM 3131063364
105Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM 28121040387
1101Gary MeltonLas Cruces, NM126111005422
1298Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 47111001426
1321KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 512988439
1472Bryan ChristieLas Cruces, NM 3611905522
1515Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM 9668759
161Patrick BeachLas Cruces, NM 147584843
1721Walton Kyle Jr 2336583844
1833Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM1555534893
1928Josh HammondCarrizozo, NM 136529898
2001Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM11343771050
2128TRudy Tarin JrLas Cruces, NM 243081119
226VVanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM 11901337
2310XDave LovelandAlamogordo, NM 1781349
2423Randy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM 1761351
2541Art ViramontesLas Cruces, NM 1721355
 
Casa Nissan Legends of the Southwest

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM31415161712-
2B52Cameron SoggeHolloman AFB , NM11112161547165
311Lucas WardEl Paso, TX 515161472240
41Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX 712161407305
54Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM 18161324388
6717Teddy McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 18151282430
777Michael GonzalezEl Paso, TX369111119593
88Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX 13131049663
954Gunner HarrisEl Paso, TX 1010101038674
1008Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM 3131020692
1177EEric LeCroixEl Paso, TX 6121002710
124ZDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX8889998714
1358LDavid LackeyLas Cruces, NM 2511925787
1411DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM 258791921
1524SAndy SquireLas Cruces, NM 397071005
16644Tim SquireLas Cruces, NM 486541058
1705Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM 1676361076
189Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 275921120
1937AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX 1465361176
2048ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM 264951217
210IHannah BlaeserLa Mesa, NM 254131299
2237Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM11143971315
23237Steven ArellanoEl Paso, TX 3443971315
243Greg McCoyLas Cruces, NM 253921320
251XTom ZuloagaHorizon, TX 3443761336
2645ZChris SmithEl Paso, TX 143061406
270ICJ HulseyEl Paso, TX 2232821430
28902Mike ZuloagaEl Paso, TX 1332671445
2977EAlex Gonzalez 11901622
305Joe CuiltyEl Paso, TX 1741638
31124Luis FierroEl Paso, TX 1741638
320IDennis FrommLas Cruces, NM 1721640
 
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA X-Mods

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
133Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM31315171338-
23JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM110151713317
388Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM2511171232106
4X777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM2312171231107
58NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM21112161216122
682Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 412171177161
747Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX 59161167171
844JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 710161129209
918GCooper GuffeyLas Cruces, NM 5161056282
107CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX126151015323
113HNoah HollingsheadLas Cruces, NM 3813869469
1293Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 5813861477
133Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 2713818520
14171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM 112758580
1508Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX 12757581
167Don ParraLas Cruces, NM 112749589
1752TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX1269705633
1824Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM 29603735
1949Tristin GattisEl Paso, TX 8551787
2038Kevin ClarkEl Paso, TX 18520818
2157Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 148504834
2249MDuane MurphyEl Paso, TX 47462876
2394Justin GarrettDeming, NM 7460878
249Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM1446436902
2517Rob MoselyLos Lunas, NM 26404934
2695Clayton DonnelleyLas Cruces, NM 6393945
2718JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 17342996
2807GJake GallardoLas Cruces, NM13453331005
2914Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 53311007
3066Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO23332911047
3107Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 1242831055
3283Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM 42661072
3382XHeath GrizzleDrasco, AR11142611077
3422Jonathan BarcenaEl Paso, TX 41901148
3544Justin ThorntonChandler, AZ 31841154
3614Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX 31731165
37143Danny Gross JrLos Lunas, NM 31721166
3815XSean BowmanEl Paso, TX 31711167
3985MVince MeloneLas Cruces, NM 21671171
4021Mariah TurnbowDeming, NM 31571181
4147GClay GossettAlbuquerque, NM 121461192
42747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX 11411197
435Brandon TenskiFarmington, NM 121401198
4441Ralph DutcherAlbuquerque, NM 121401198
4558Doug MeeksMesa, AZ 21281210
4613MVictor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM 121261212
4715Charles BeltChaparral, NM 31241214
487MWes MeeksShow Low, AZ 21201218
4938Hector PrigioneEl Paso, NM 31161222
50V12Chad VillenueveRoswell, NM 21041234
51777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM 21041234
5237Robert TrujilloLas Cruces, NM 1971241
5315Dee YatesAlbuquerque, NM 1701268
54 Israel OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 1681270
5538Vincent PrigioneEl Paso, TX 1581280
5620KGage DukeRuidoso, NM 1551283
5714Sergio Chao SrEl Paso, TX 1501288
5837Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 1451293
 
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
122Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM2911131117-
2G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM391113110710
388Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX 11114104374
4J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM5911121008109
544Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX171012981136
63Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 5912941176
724XXavier Ortega 1668681436
85Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM 279673444
9911Cliff HansenEl Paso, TX 59638479
1024Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 347547570
1149Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 146444673
1247Clay GossettAlbuquerque, NM 135368749
1359Josh CainRio Rancho, NM 344366751
1466Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX 135362755
155MEric McNutt 244333784
16114Marshall HooterAlbuquerque, NM 24292825
17717GW EgbertBelton, TX1333278839
1832BClay DalyWatsonville, CA1223259858
1924Carlos Ahumada JrEl Paso, TX 233250867
2078SSteve StultzPeoria, AZ 133241876
217DAustin TheissHockley, TX 223237880
2289James LaingTucson, AZ 33230887
2312Kody HardageCanyon Lake, TX 123229888
24357Oscar PerezEl Paso, TX 23227890
25612Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX 33222895
265Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 23220897
2754Carlos Ahumada SrEl Paso, TX 22157960
2875Scott FrancoeurSanTan Valley, AZ 11761041
2942SDon Shaw 1561061
 
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM21113131180-
265XCarlos Ahumada JrEl Paso, TX1710131036144
3131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM1710121021159
4G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM2510121011169
59Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM 5812992188
607Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 49798382
7J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM3459778402
828Tom Georges 510778402
985Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX 311744436
1044Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 2211734446
1123BIsreal OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 8699481
123Tim TharpLas Cruces, NM 117626554
133TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM 139587593
1465Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM1237572608
1532Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ 18568612
16M16Rick GallardoLas Cruces, NM 258557623
17J7Jake BolesAlamogordo, NM 136554626
1839HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM 4462718
1918Henry ValdezLas Cruces, NM 16453727
20101Butch ReidCarlsbad, NM 15441739
2199Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ 245428752
2282Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 5421759
2321Tyler SimsLas Cruces, NM 5411769
2486Jared PerezLas Cruces, NM 115342838
2519Donavon OoleyEl Paso, TX 14319861
2650Ralph Adams JrEl Paso, TX 14303877
2754Carlos Ahumada SrEl Paso, TX 2290890
2810Roger OwensEl Paso, TX 13286894
292Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM 14280900
306Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM 4277903
310Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ1233276904
3249Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 12269911
3318JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 3264916
3433ZZack VanderbeekNew Sharon, IA1223247933
3575Terry PhillipsSpringfield, MO 223244936
3626RC WhitwellTucson, AZ 133239941
374RDereck RamirezWoodward, OK 33235945
382SStormy ScottLas Cruces, NM1223234946
393Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 12234946
4069Lucas SchottChatfield, MN 223233947
4177Jerry SlawsonEl Paso, TX 12226954
4220Rodney SandersHappy, TX 23222958
431STJohnny ScottLas Cruces, NM 123220960
4449JRJake TimmWinona, MN 113216964
4544JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 3212968
46105Billy JohnsonLas Cruces, NM 3211969
4773Jason KeelerFarmington, NM 1205975
48X57Richie DaviesSpringerville, AZ 13194986
4997KJulie KeelerFarmington, NM 1193987
504VBilly VogelFargo, ND 13188992
5119SBLance MariEl Centro, CA 3186994
5291Joe DuvallClaremore, OK 13184996
5317Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM 1801000
5471Philip HoustonOdessa, TX 31771003
553366Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO 21731007
5623Logan RobertsonShamrock, TX 31691011
5782XHeath GrizzleDrasco, AR 31671013
5896Dusty RiggsHatch, NM 111621018
5950Robert AdamsRed Rock, AZ 1121571023
6071HJessie HoskinsLongdale, OK 21501030
612GTroy GirolamoWilliston, ND 11441036
6232SD.J. ShannonMerced, CA 11431037
638CChris ClarkJackson, WY 11421038
6488RAJ VasquezGarden City, MI 11411039
6523KAdam KatesTonganoxie, KS 11401040
6624ZZane FerrellHermitage, AR 11401040
67202Robbie ChilesHooper, CO 1351045
687Wayne McCleskeyTucson, AZ 1351045
6933Danny MartinRepublic, MO 1351045
7014Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 1351045
719CDillon HillEunice, NM 1351045
7224MManuel Williams IIIFouke, AR 1951085
7324Manuel WilliamsFouke, AR 1951085
7424WMason Williams 901090
75UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM 901090
763HNoah HollingsheadLas Cruces, NM 11811099
773JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM 11761104
789SKen SchraderConcord, NC 11701110
79NJ17Nicky RiveraLas Cruces, NM 1701110
8037Fred GibsonEl Paso, TX 1641116
810HShane HeltonArtesia, NM 1581122
825MEric McNutt 1561124
8329FCharlie FelkerFarmington, NH 1551125
843Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 1551125
853Javier Zapien SrEl Paso, TX 1551125
86R41Colton SimsLas Cruces, NM 1501130
877Derel LackeyLas Cruces, NM 1501130
8815Dee YatesAlbuquerque, NM 451135
8944XJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ 451135
907CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX 451135
91X777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM 451135
9288NNathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 451135