Points Standings

Print this page

After July 14, 2018
Clayton Donnelly Roofing Claimers

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
187SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM 678830-
254GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX 488730100
362Adam BurmaLas Cruces, NM 388722108
412Jared LathamLas Cruces, NM1257721109
524BArt DavisDeming, NM 357721109
622TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM2677686144
753Ryan ApodacaHatch, NM 167627203
833GDiana GonzalesLas Cruces, NM 167586244
9MR13Rudy Tarin IIILas Cruces, NM1146584246
1000Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM1225562268
111XChris GannawayLas Cruces, NM 26546284
1279Chris MarshLas Cruces, NM2335497333
1313MKelly MooreRadium Springs, NM 225480350
1422XRobert GannawayLas Cruces, NM 15408422
1555Dylan MillerLas Cruces, NM 113285545
1652Alfred HicksSanta Fe, NM 123272558
178TBrianna IglesiasAnthony, NM 122191639
1801Mitchell PennLas Cruces, NM 22185645
1920CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 112170660
20C12Carter Oakes 12166664
2101Tyler StoneLas Cruces, NM 2156674
2203Suezanna BonesteelRio Rancho, NM1111118712
2333HMark KimpelEl Paso, TX 112115715
2422Justin EatonLas Cruces, NM 1105725
2501Abraham AbrahamLas Cruces, NM 1193737
2648Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM 1188742
2722Bella Davis 1186744
2838George RossRoswell, NM 184746
2912OZChris SernaLas Cruces, NM 176754
3081Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 55775
317Sean PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 120810
 
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Sprint Cars

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM 278950-
277C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX 16893119
397Derek DemartinoLas Cruces, NM134891931
49Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM 35891634
521TXBrandon SchureEl Paso, TX135790842
618Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM266690644
765Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM 26890644
820ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 47789159
919Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM255788565
1015Ricky HoldenLas Cruces, NM 148843107
1140XDon GrableEl Paso, TX1357837113
1249Chuck JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 18805145
1388Mike ZiehlTularosa, NM 17696254
146JJett CarneyEl Paso, TX 46669281
153Melissa Gorham-RoybalLas Cruces, NM 6649301
162Kohl McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 5644306
1736DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 16563387
183SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM 5553397
195Joseph HernandezLas Cruces, NM 15546404
2017Jon McDanielAlamogordo, NM 14423527
2127Cesar FuentesJuarez, MX 233393557
2212Jerry MosherAlbuquerque, NM 4380570
2339CColton HardyPhoenix, AZ 222284666
24J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX1122272678
253RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM 3257693
26665Robby KnightLas Cruces, NM 2247703
27 Jake BubakArvada, CO 112219731
2854Art QuijanoEl Paso, TX 2198752
29 Brandon HickmanLubbock, TX 2190760
3045David LuckieLubbock, TX 1169781
31 Monty FerrieraFresno, CA 1154796
3229KKyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 111125825
3339CKaylene VervilleAvondale, AZ 11119831
341Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM 11119831
3541Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN 192858
 
Sun Valley Hardware USRA Stock Cars

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
107Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM91315171723-
2171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM213151717167
374Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM191417163291
4777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM 613171615108
50Lloyd TurnerLas Cruces, NM157101051672
621KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 18121051672
748TPaul Telles JrLas Cruces, NM 2810925798
88Mark SmithAnthony, NM 1710893830
921ZMark MorrisLas Cruces, NM1679884839
1081Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 69867856
1102Rick SkillinLas Cruces, NM 1610825898
123Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM 259787936
1310Bryan BennettTularosa, NM 5777101013
149Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM16666571066
15MR13Mitchell BoomgaarnLas Cruces, NM 154551268
1632BBryan BagwellLas Cruces, NM 1454511272
1797Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 354221301
1811Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM 253981325
1924Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM 1343701353
2074CJames Collins 1243521371
217Cecil FanningRio Rancho, NM 143201403
22007Tony HillCortez, CO 2333031420
23717GW EgbertBelton, TX12333001423
2464Cary WhiteLa Mesa, TX 3332941429
25195Michael SheenLa Mesa, TX12232891434
2600Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM 1332641459
2759Travis SutherlinAztec, NM 332541469
2881KDevon JobinAlamogordo, NM 232521471
2926Allen BradleyFarmington, NM 1232501473
3020Dennis AndersonAlamogordo, NM 132441479
3114Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 32261497
320HShane HeltonArtesia, NM 132071516
3332BJason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 1221931530
3477Craig Rice 221661557
358Jonathan MitchellAnthony, NM 21541569
36G3Brian CraigheadFarmerville, LA 21171606
3788Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 11881635
38MR13Rudy TarinLas Cruces, NM 11861637
3900Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM 11841639
4022Jack SkillinLas Cruces, NM 1821641
4112Jeremy StamperLas Cruces, NM 1801643
4229MZach McCoyLas Cruces, NM 1781645
4320CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 1681655
4453JRGarrett StearnsEl Paso, TX 1681655
 
American Documents & Dent Works Super Trucks

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
16Walton Kyle SrLas Cruces, NM399101064-
222Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM 91010103727
3UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM27101099470
4L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM 5810945119
582Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX2499910154
644Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 5610910154
774Ben IvesLas Cruces, NM 610863201
816Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM 510844220
921KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 410818246
1098Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 368740324
1113Scott KinneyLas Cruces, NM 29739325
125Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM 178717347
1301Gary MeltonLas Cruces, NM1147632432
1472Bryan ChristieLas Cruces, NM 147606458
1521Walton Kyle Jr 1225463601
1615Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM 6444620
171Patrick BeachLas Cruces, NM 25406658
1801Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM1134377687
1928Josh HammondCarrizozo, NM 124354710
2033ALloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM 111105959
2141Art ViramontesLas Cruces, NM 172992
 
Casa Nissan Legends of the Southwest

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM2910111146-
2B52Cameron SoggeHolloman AFB , NM18811105195
311Lucas WardEl Paso, TX 31011997149
41Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX 3711925221
577Michael GonzalezEl Paso, TX3689896250
64Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM 1611896250
7717Teddy McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 1510847299
808Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM 19688458
977EEric LeCroixEl Paso, TX 68676470
1005Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM 167636510
118Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX 28634512
1258LDavid LackeyLas Cruces, NM 237599547
139Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 27592554
144ZDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX5555576570
1511DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM 246554592
1654Gunner HarrisEl Paso, TX 555524622
17237Steven ArellanoEl Paso, TX 344397749
183Greg McCoyLas Cruces, NM 25392754
1937AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX 134360786
200IHannah BlaeserLa Mesa, NM 14322824
2124SAndy SquireLas Cruces, NM 4293853
221XTom ZuloagaHorizon, TX 233282864
230ICJ HulseyEl Paso, TX 223282864
24902Mike ZuloagaEl Paso, TX 133267879
2524STim SquireLas Cruces, NM 23248898
2648ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM 13248898
2745ZChris SmithEl Paso, TX 3216930
2837Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 2156990
2977EAlex Gonzalez 11901056
305Joe CuiltyEl Paso, TX 1741072
 
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA X-Mods

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM18811910-
23JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM169119091
333Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM2791188525
444JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 681185852
5X777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM2281185456
682Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 381181298
747Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX 3611796114
888Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM11611790120
97CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX12611780130
103HNoah HollingsheadLas Cruces, NM 2610719191
1118GCooper GuffeyLas Cruces, NM 311714196
1293Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 479691219
133Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 239600310
14171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM 9573337
157Don ParraLas Cruces, NM 19559351
1608Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX 8513397
1738Kevin ClarkEl Paso, TX 7448462
1849Tristin GattisEl Paso, TX 6448462
199Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM1445436474
2024Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM 26429481
2152TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX 34333577
2214Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 5331579
2366Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO2333291619
2495Clayton DonnelleyLas Cruces, NM 4290620
2594Justin GarrettDeming, NM 3289621
2649Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 34275635
2757Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 114274636
2807Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 123232678
2918JRRicardo Olague Jr.El Paso, TX 13212698
3083Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM 3208702
3144Justin ThorntonChandler, AZ 3184726
3214Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX 3173737
3321Mariah TurnbowDeming, NM 3157753
3447GClay GossettAlbuquerque, NM 12146764
35747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX 1141769
365Brandon TenskiFarmington, NM 12140770
3741Ralph DutcherAlbuquerque, NM 12140770
3858Doug MeeksMesa, AZ 2128782
3922Jonathan BarcenaEl Paso, TX 2126784
4015Charles BeltChaparral, NM 2124786
417MWes MeeksShow Low, AZ 2120790
4217Rob MoselyLos Lunas, NM 2118792
4385MVince MeloneLas Cruces, NM 1111799
4415Dee YatesAlbuquerque, NM 170840
4515XSean BowmanEl Paso, TX 166844
4607GJake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 160850
47143Danny Gross Jr.Los Lunas, NM 154856
48V12Chad VillenueveRoswell, NM 150860
4937Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 145865
5037Robert TrujilloLas Cruces, NM 45865
 
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM3789808-
2G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM278976840
344Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX168974662
422Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 578673135
588Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX 169653155
601Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM 167518290
73Javier Zapien Jr.El Paso, TX 147507301
824XXavier Ortega 1445434374
924Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 235390418
10911Cliff HansenEl Paso, TX 25340468
1149Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 134310498
12114Marshall HooterAlbuquerque, NM 24292516
13717GW EgbertBelton, TX1333278530
1432BClay DalyWatsonville, CA1223259549
1578SSteve StultzPeoria, AZ 133241567
167DAustin TheissHockley, TX 223237571
1789James LaingTucson, AZ 33230578
1812Kody HardageCanyon Lake, TX 123229579
1947Clay GossettAlbuquerque, NM 13208600
2059Josh CainRio Rancho, NM 122176632
21357Oscar PerezEl Paso, TX 22159649
2254Carlos Ahumada Sr.El Paso, TX 22157651
235Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 12144664
2466Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX 2128680
2575Scott FrancoeurSanTan Valley, AZ 1176732
2642SDon Shaw 156752
 
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM2799811-
2131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM1568694117
365XCarlos Ahumada Jr.El Paso, TX1369684127
49Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM 458676135
5G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM1268644167
644Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 228571240
707Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 35530281
83Tim TharpLas Cruces, NM 115514297
965Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM1226500311
1028Tom Georges 36496315
11J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 125478333
1223BIsreal OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 5473338
1385Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX 17471340
143TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM 136416395
15J7Jake BolesAlamogordo, NM 134387424
1632Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ 5375436
1739HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM 3349462
1818Henry ValdezLas Cruces, NM 14337474
19101Butch ReidCarlsbad, NM 14326485
2082Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 4318493
2199Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ 234305506
220Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ1233276535
2349Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 12269542
24M16Rick GallardoLas Cruces, NM 124268543
2533ZZack VanderbeekNew Sharon, IA1223247564
2675Terry PhillipsSpringfield, MO 223244567
2726R.C. WhitwellTucson, AZ 133239572
284RDereck RamirezWoodward, OK 33235576
292SStormy ScottLas Cruces, NM1223234577
3069Lucas SchottChatfield, MN 223233578
316Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM 4232579
3219Donavon OoleyEl Paso, TX 14229582
3320Rodney SandersHappy, TX 23222589
341STJohnny ScottLas Cruces, NM 123220591
3549JRJake TimmWinona, MN 113216595
3610Roger OwensEl Paso, TX 2214597
3773Jason KeelerFarmington, NM 1205606
3897KJulie KeelerFarmington, NM 1193618
3921Tyler SimsLas Cruces, NM 2191620
404VBilly VogelFargo, ND 13188623
4119SBLance MariEl Centro, CA 3186625
4250Ralph Adams Jr.El Paso, TX 3186625
4391Joe DuvallClaremore, OK 13184627
4417Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM 180631
4571Philip HoustonOdessa, TX 3177634
463366Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO 2173638
4723Logan RobertsonShamrock, TX 3169642
4896Dusty RiggsHatch, NM 11162649
4944JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 2161650
503Javier Zapien Jr.El Paso, TX 1160651
5171HJessie HoskinsLongdale, OK 2150661
5218JRRicardo Olague Jr.El Paso, TX 2149662
53105Billy JohnsonLas Cruces, NM 2149662
542GTroy GirolamoWilliston, ND 1144667
5532SD.J. ShannonMerced, CA 1143668
568CChris ClarkJackson, WY 1142669
5788RAJ VasquezGarden City, MI 1141670
5823KAdam KatesTonganoxie, KS 1140671
5924ZZane FerrellHermitage, AR 1140671
60X57Richie DaviesSpringerville, AZ 12138673
61202Robbie ChilesHooper, CO 135676
627Wayne McCleskeyTucson, AZ 135676
6333Danny MartinRepublic, MO 135676
6414Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 135676
659CDillon HillEunice, NM 135676
6654Carlos Ahumada Sr.El Paso, TX 135676
6786Jared PerezLas Cruces, NM 2132679
682Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM 12128683
6924MManuel Williams IIIFouke, AR 195716
7024Manuel WilliamsFouke, AR 195716
7124WMason Williams 90721
723JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM 1176735
739SKen SchraderConcord, NC 1170741
74NJ17Nicky RiveraLas Cruces, NM 170741
7582XHeath GrizzleDrasco, AR 162749
7629FCharlie FelkerFarmington, NH 155756
773Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 155756
78R41Colton SimsLas Cruces, NM 150761
7915Dee YatesAlbuquerque, NM 45766
8044XJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ 45766
817CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX 45766
821Brian KleineLas Cruces, NM 45766
83X777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM 45766
8488NNathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 45766
8577Jerry SlawsonEl Paso, TX 45766